Here are the current advertised lineups for some of next month's WWE tour of UK.
Glasgow, Scotland - Nov. 1
The Shield vs. Braun Strowman, Cesaro and Sheamus
Sasha Banks vs. Bayley vs. Nia Jax vs. Alexa Bliss vs. Mickie James - Fatal Five Way for the RAW Women's Championship
Matt Hardy and Jason Jordan vs. The Miz and The Miztourage
Finn Balor vs. Bray Wyatt
Wolfgang vs. Pete Dunne for the WWE UK Championship
Kalisto vs. Enzo Amore for the Cruiserweight Championship
Also appearing: R Truth, Luke Gallows, Karl Anderson
Dublin, Ireland - Nov. 2
AJ Styles vs. Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship
Bobby Roode vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. Baron Corbin for the US Championship
New Day vs. The Usos vs Aiden English and Rusev for the Smackdown Tag Team Championships
Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Kevin Owens
Naomi, Charlotte and Becky Lynch vs. Natalya, Carmella, Lana and Tamina - 3 on 4 Handicap Match
Tyler Bate and Trent Seven vs. Jordan Devlin and Tucker
Sin Cara vs. Sami Zayn
Also appearing: Breezango, Bludgeon Brothers
Brighton, England - Nov. 2
Same Lineup as Glasgow except the UK match which will be
Mark Andrews and Dan Moloney vs Joseph Conners and Tyson T Bone
Also appearing: Emma, Asuka
Minehead, England - Nov. 4
Same as Glasgow but the UK match will be
Tyler Bate and Trent Seven vs Joseph Conners and Tyson T Bone
Cardiff, Wales - Nov. 4
Same as Glasgow. The UK match will be
Mark Andrews vs. Pete Dunne for the UK Championship
Birmingham, England - Nov. 7
The Shield vs. Braun Strowman, Cesaro and Sheamus
Finn Balor vs. Bray Wyatt - Last Man Standing
Sasha Banks, Bayley and Dana Brooke vs. Nia Jax, Alexa Bliss and Alicia Fox
Matt Hardy and Jason Jordan vs. The Miz and The Miztourage
Dan Moloney vs. Pete Dunne for the WWE UK Championship
Also appearing: Titus O'Neil, Apollo Crews, Goldust, Emma, Asuka
Nottingham, England - Nov. 9
AJ Styles vs. Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship
Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens
New Day vs. The Usos vs Aiden English and Rusev vs The Bludgeon Brothers for the Smackdown Tag Team Championships
Tye Dillinger vs. Baron Corbin for the US Championship
Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Sami Zayn
Bobby Roode vs. Dolph Ziggler
Naomi, Charlotte and Becky Lynch vs. Natalya, Carmella, Lana and Tamina - 3 on 4 Handicap Match
Tyler Bate and Trent Seven vs. Pete Dunne and James Drake
The Dark Match Main Events for the TV tapings in Manchester are:
RAW - Nov. 6
The Shield vs. Miz, Cesaro and Sheamus.
Smackdown - Nov. 7
AJ Styles vs. Jinder Mahal in a Street Fight
Randy Orton, Shinsuke Nakamura and Bobby Roode vs. Kevin Owens, Sami Zayn and Dolph Ziggler
If you enjoy PWInsider.com you can check out the AD-FREE PWInsider Elite section, which features exclusive audio updates, news, our critically acclaimed podcasts, interviews and more by clicking here!