PWInsider - WWE News, Wrestling News, WWE

 
 

THE LUCHA REPORT

By Kris Zellner on 2013-07-03 07:00:09

NEWS

Hijo del Santo was sent to a local hospital after Sunday's show at Arena Solidaridad where he suffered a neck injury during his match against Dr. Wagner Jr. & L.A. Par-K who injured Santo after a Martinete. Santo's wife Gabriela tweeted a photo of him on a stretcher and said that he was going to be transferred to Mexico City where he was going to be evaluated and it looks like he will be okay.

RESULTADOS

EMLL 7/1 - Arena Puebla (60th Anniversary Show)
1. Mercurio/Pequeno Warrior/Pierrothito beat Aereo/Mini Fantasy/Ultimo Dragoncito
2. Leono/Robin/Stigma defeated Escandalo/Espiritu Maligno/Inquisidor by DQ due to excessive violence from the rudos.
3. La Dinastia Casas (Felino/Negro Casas/Puma King) beat Bushiroad/Hijo del Fantasma/Maximo
4. Gran Guerrero/Ultimo Guerrero/Volador Jr. defeated Atlantis/La Mascara/Shocker when GG switched with UG again and pinned Atlantis.
5. CMLL Trios Titles: Los Estetas del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente) beat La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto) to retain their titles.

EMLL 7/2 - Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Esfinge & Smaker beat Evola & Exterminador
2. Los Hombres del Camoflaje (Artillero y Super Comando) defeated Leo & Sky Kid
3. Dalis la Caribena/Goya Kong/Silueta beat Princesa Blanca/Princesa Sugei/Zeuxis
4. Shocker defeated Mr. Aguila by DQ after being fouled.
5. Atlantis/La Mascara/Rush beat Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Ultimo Guerrero)

EMLL 7/2 - Arena Mexico
1. Molotov & Oro Jr. beat Apocalipsis & Camorra
2. Hijo del Signo/Nitro/Nosferatu defeated Hombre Bala Jr./Soberano Jr./Super Halcon Jr.
3. Hijo del Fantasma/Sagrado/Triton beat Misterioso II/Puma King/Sangre Azteca with the highlight being Triton using a Tornillo in honor of Hector Garza.
4. Lightning Match: Virus defeated Bushiroad
5. La Fuerza TRT (Damian el Terrible/Rey Bucanero/Tiger) beat Fuego/Rey Cometa/Stuka Jr.
6. Mascara Dorada/Titan/Valiente defeated Averno/Pierroth/Volador Jr. with Titan going over Averno again and again challenged him to a shot at the Mexican National Welterweight Title with Averno accepting this time.

Independent 6/29 - Parque de Beisbol de Altamira
1. Rayo Tapatio III beat Potro de Plata
2. Escorpion Dorado & Minos defeated Sky Boy & Zandor
3. Black Shadow/Primero/Vagabundo Jr. beat Bengala/Hijo del Coco Rojo/Terrothanos
4. Los Hombres del Camoflaje (Artillero y Super Comando) defeated Los Rayos Tapatios I y II
5. Brazo de Plata & Villano IV beat Averno & Ephesto

IWRG 6/30 - Arena Naucalpan
1. Saruman/Cristal/Dama de Hierro beat Fulgore I/La Chola/Diosa Maya
2. Acero/Golden Magic/Veneno defeated Canis Lupis/Carta Brava Jr./Zafiro by DQ when Veneno fouled Lupis then faked being fouled to get DQed.
3. Torneo por la IWRG Intercontinental Lightweight Title: Astro Rey Jr./Dragon Celestial/Imposible where the last 3 men left in the ring and they will meet next week for the title. Other participants: Eita/Fulgore I/Galaxy/Seiya/Sky Angel
4. Black Terry/Dinamic Black/Solar I beat Hijo del Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Heddi Karaoui/Negro Navarro

CARTELERAS

ASISTENCIA ASESORIA Y ADMINISTRACION

7/7 - Centro Civico de Ecatepec (Sin Limite taping)
1. Alebrije II/Atomic Boy/Nino Hamburguesa vs. Carta Brava Jr./Gran Apache/Black Mamba
2. Drago/Fenix/Flamita vs. Pentagon Jr./Steve Pain/Ultimo Gladiador
3. Los Mirreyes (Alan Stone/Elegido/Toscano) vs. Los Perros del Mal (Daga/Eita/Psicosis Original)
4. Angelico/Jack Evans/La Parka Jr. vs. Chessman/Eterno/Parka Negra
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Texano/Silver King/Luchador Sorpresa)

7/15 - Polideportivo la Huizachera de Tehuacan (Sin Limite taping)
1. Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Gran Apache
2. Fabi Apache/Octagoncito/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Taya Valkyrie/Mini Abismo Negro/Black Mamba
3. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Eterno
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Texano/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr./Silver Kain)
5. Cibernetico & El Mesias vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Psicosis Original

7/19 - Arena Xalapa (Sin Limite taping)
1. Alebrije II/Atomic Boy/Nino Hamburguesa vs. Argos/Gran Apache/Ultimo Gladiador
2. AAA Mixed Tag Titles: Halloween & Mari Apache (c) vs. Drago & Fabi Apache
3. The Black Family (Cuervo/Espiritu/Ozz) vs. Los Perros del Mal (Daga/Eita/Psicosis Original)
4. Angelico/Jack Evans/Fenix vs. Parka Negra/Pentagon Jr./Steve Pain
5. Cibernetico/El Mesias/La Parka Jr. vs. Perro Aguayo Jr./Chessman/Hijo del Texano

EMPRESA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

7/5 - Arena Mexico
1. Camaleon & Sensei vs. Cholo & Disturbio
2. Dark Angel/Luna Magica/Marcela vs. Amapola/La Seductora/La Vaquerita
3. Diamante Azul/La Mascara/Thunder vs. Dragon Rojo/Mr. Niebla/Polvora
4. En Busca de un Idolo: Fuego vs. Stuka Jr.
5. En Busca de un Idolo: Valiente vs. Vangelis
6. Torneo Cibernetico - Participants: Blue Panther/Brazo de Plata/Maximo/Rush/Shocker/Mr. Aguila/Averno/Negro Casas/Rey Bucanero/Rey Escorpion
7. Atlantis/Mistico II/Titan vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Gran Guerrero/Niebla Roja/Ultimo Guerrero

<b>7/7 - Arena Coliseo
1. Horus & Robin vs. Akuma & Guerrero Negro Jr.
2. Hombre Bala Jr./Pegasso/Starman vs. Arkangel de la Muerte/Escandalo/Hooligan
3. Lightning Match: Triton vs. Raziel
4. Bushiroad/Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Namajague/Shigeo Okumura/Bobby Zavala
5. Diamante Azul/Shocker/Thunder vs. Euforia/Mr. Niebla/Vangelis
6. Los Estetas del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente) vs. Ephesto/Mephisto/Volador Jr.

7/7 - Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Brillante & Capitan vs. Relampago Azul & Samael
2. Halcon de Plata/Hijo del Javier Cruz/El Idolo vs. Demonio Maya/Satara/El Yaki
3. Tony Escobedo/El Hippie/Sky Kid vs. Acertijo/Jocker/Sadico
4. Occidental Middleweight Title: El Barbaro Cavernario (c) vs. Black Metal
5. La Mascara/Maximo/Rush vs. Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Bucanero

7/8 - Arena Puebla
1. Asturiano & Freesbee vs. Blue Center & Espanto Jr.
2. Torneo Cibernetico: Leono/Pegasso/Robin/Stigma/Tigre Rojo Jr./Disturbio/Escandalo/Espiritu Maligno/Inquisidor/Siki Osama
3. Bushiroad/Diamante/Triton vs. Los Cancerberos del Infierno (Cancerbero/Raziel/Virus)
4. La Mascara/Stuka Jr./Titan vs. Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Bucanero)
5. Atlantis/Diamante Azul/Shocker vs. Mr. Niebla/Pierroth/Ultimo Guerrero</b>

FEDERACION UNIVERSAL DE LUCHA LIBRE

7/5 - Lienzo Charro Constituyentes del Distrito Federal
1. Charly Madrid & Sucesor vs. Luzbel Jr. & Tanque Infernal
2. Aero Star/Marabunta Jr./Nemesis vs. Maldito Jr./Pentagon Jr./Rider
3. Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
4. Dr. Wagner III/La Parka Jr./Tinieblas Jr. vs. Chessman/Dr. Cerebro/Scorpio Jr.

FUERZA IMPERIAL

7/20 - Sala de Armas del Magdalena Mixhuca del Distrito Federal
1. Magistro/Marabunta Jr./Mascara Virtual vs. Espantapajaros I/Kaving/Marabunta
2. Dalis la Caribena & Estrellita vs. Goya Kong & Princesa Blanca
3. 4 Way Dance: Solar I & Super Astro vs. Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. vs. Puma King & Tiger vs. Los Rayos Tapatios I y II
4. Pirata Morgan/Los Villanos III y IV/Kortiz vs. Felino/Fuerza Guerrera/Mr. Niebla/Rey Bucanero
5. Hijo del Fantasma/Mil Mascaras/Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Hijo del Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Universo Dos Mil

FUSION SPORTS MEXICO

7/4 - Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. Scramble Match - Participants: Jhonky/Kaleth/Kalibus/Kiuuby/Mantra/Miedo/Osiris/Slayer Pack/Yuta
2. Angel del Misterio/Jorge Kebrada/Keira vs. Lanceloth/Rocky Lobo/La Magnifica
3. Lucky Boy/Nino de Ebano/Nino Hamburguesa vs. Arana de Plata Jr./Eterno/Pequeno Cobra
4. Chairs Match: Black Fire vs. Crazy King vs. Paranoico vs. Principe Escorpion vs. Super Mega
5. 7 Way Dance: Artikus vs. Hormiga vs. Miedo Extremo vs. Orion vs. Septimo Dragon vs. Steve Pain
6. 100 Light Tubes Death Match: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Ciclope & Drastick Boy
7. Cuadrangular de Parejas: Aero Boy & Violento Jack vs. Flamita & Hacker vs. Jinzo & Principe Halcon vs. Los Lobos Americanos (Eddie Edwards y Davey Richards)

7/5 - Arena Queretaro
1. Torneo Cibernetico - Participants: Artikus/Jhonky/Kaleth/Kalibus/Miedo Extremo/Slayer Pack/Benji/Gremlin/Kastigador/Maverick/Morfeo/Sangre de Dragon/Vengador
2. Lucky Boy/Nino de Ebano/Nino Hamburguesa/Keira vs. Crazy King/Principe Escorpion/Yuta/La Magnifica
3. Chairs Match: Dement Xtreme/Paranoico/Septimo Dragon vs. Mr. Rebelde/Ursus/X
4. 7 Way Dance: Hacker vs. Hormiga vs. Jinzo vs. Principe Halcon vs. Principe Orion vs. Steve Pain vs. Tomahawk
5. Cuadrangular de Parejas: Aero Boy & Violento Jack vs. Las Drabeks I y II vs. Ciclope & Perro Mocho Jr. vs. Los Dragones de Oriente I y II
6. 4 Way Dance por el AAA FUSION Campeonato: Fenix (c) vs. Daga vs. Drastick Boy vs. Flamita
7. Relevos Increibles: Crazy Boy/Davey Richards/Mari Apache vs. Joe Lider/Eddie Edwards/Fabi Apache

7/6 - Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Scramble Match - Participants: Angel del Misterio/Artikus/Boris/Kalibus/Jorge Kebrada/Kiuuby/Miedo Extremo/Pequeno Cobra/Slayer Pack/Yuta
2. Torneo de Parejas - Participants: Crazy King & Principe Escorpion/Kaleth & Nino Hamburguesa/Lanceloth & Rocky Lobo/Locker & Rocker/Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano
3. Triangular de Parejas: Arana de Plata Jr. & Perro Mocho Jr. vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Comando Negro vs. Carta Brava Jr. (IWL) & Cerebro Negro
4. Los Bastardos (Epitafio/Judas el Traidor/Leviathan/Samael) vs. Black Fire/Dement Xtreme/Chica Yeye/X
5. Scramble Match - Participants: Hacker/Hormiga/Jinzo/Orion/Poison/Principe Halcon/Sadico/Septimo Dragon/Tomahawk
6. Triangular de Parejas: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Ciclope & Paranoico vs. Aero Boy & Violento Jack
7. Triangular de Parejas: Drastick Boy & Flamita vs. Daga & Eterno vs. Los Lobos Americanos (Eddie Edwards y Davey Richards)

GRUPO CONSORCIO

7/6 - Palacio de los Deportes de Villahermosa (Canek Tribute Show)
1. Lucero Jr. & Ovni vs. Ave de Fuego Jr. & Danes Jr.
2. Angel del Futuro & Pequeno Maya vs. Danes II & Enigma
3. Big Mama & Lady Apache vs. Sadica & Star Fire
4. Dave the Clown/Niko/Rothen Clown vs. Asesino Negro Jr./Hijo del Canek/Hijo del Fishman
5. Axel/Canek/Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Tony Rivera/Veneno/Zumbido

INDEPENDENT

7/6 - Parque Municipal Adolfo Lopez Mateos de Linares
1. Dinastia & Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2. Fabi Apache & La Jarochita vs. Mari Apache & Taya Valkyrie
3. Elegido & Toscano vs. Cuervo & Ozz
4. Cibernetico/El Mesias/La Parka Jr. vs. Hijo del Texano/Parka Negra/Pentagon Jr.

7/7 - Autolavado Lluvia de Guadalupe
1. Rayo Star vs. Arceus
2. Impulso & Shadow vs. Arkanos & Kilvan
3. Losing second will unmask: Angel del Misterio & Jorge Kebrada w/Atenea vs. Psycho Kid & Yoruba w/Heroina
4. Red Monsther & El Sucesor vs. Maquina Infernal Jr. & Zertiko
5. Decnis & Extreme Tiger vs. Averno & Dragon Rojo

7/7 - Salon Hacienda Los Laureles de Cuautitlan
1. ?
2. Galaxy & Mr. Leo vs. Los Fulgores I y II
3. Seiya & Yoruba vs. Picudo Jr. & Samoth
4. Batman/Camaleon/Chico Che vs. El Guason/Sombra del Amor/Diva Salvaje
5. Centvrion/Dinamic Black/Golden Magic vs. Douki/Eita Kobayashi/Tomahawk

7/12 - Gimnasio Ninos Heroes de Tepic
1. ?
2. Aguila Dorada/Happy Boy/Loco Extremo vs. Loco Gonzalez/Magic Boy/Nino Suicida
3. La Jarochita/Dinastia/Mini Elegido vs. Estrellita Explosiva/Mini Avaricia/Mini Murder Clown
4. Caballera contra Caballera: Joe Lider vs. Mario Mora
5. Axel & Octagon vs. Daga & Pentagon Jr.

7/20 - Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Poza Rica
1. El Falcon/Power Ranger/Principe Halcon vs. Byron Temerario/King Lion/Rocka Infernal
2. Starman & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Hijo del Signo & Hooligan
3. Fuego & Stigma vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Escandalo
4. Atlantis & Mistico II vs. Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero

<b>7/21 - Centro Civico de Macuspana
1. ?
2. Ave de Fuego/Centenario/Golden Boy vs. Ciclope/Full Back Jr./Guerrero Mixteco Jr.
3. Wolverine vs. Sayco
4. Demoledor/Mega Steel/Pequeno Maya/Pasion Kristal vs. Enigma/Forajido/Tribal/Diva Salvaje
5. Krosty/Lucero Jr./Lolita vs. Lince/Lucero Mortal/Sexy Lady
6. Birdman Jr./Drago/Elegido vs. Espiritu/Full Back/Guerrero Mixteco

7/28 - Domo Parque Solidaridad de Tonala
1. Royal Rumble - Participants: Aero Xtreme/Black Tod/Kal-El/Luxor/Principe Egipcio/Principe Escorpion/Rey Dinamico/Alex Romano/Rudy Santana/Tiger King
2. Fabi Apache & La Jarochita vs. La Magnifica & Sexy Lady
3. Dinastia & La Parkita vs. Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
4. Aero Star/Argenis/Atomic Boy vs. The Black Family (Cuervo/Espiritu/Ozz)
5. Crazy Boy/Jack Evans/Joe Lider vs. Chessman/Daga/Ultimo Gladiador</b>

INDEPENDENT WRESTLING PROMOTIONS

7/11 - Auditorio Municipal de Tampico
1. Chacal Negro/Guerrero del Camino/Hahastary vs. Koryo/Luchador Sorpresa/Doncella Guerrera
2. Relevos Increibles: Arana Maligna I & Meteoro vs. Arana Maligna II & Kid Dragon
3. Lady Queen & Yuriko vs. Misterio Negro & Soldado Universal
4. Aborto & Cheneke vs. Bunker & Lancer
5. Cuervo/Gallo Dorado/Ozz vs. Loco Castillo/Reptillus/Sadico

INTERNACIONAL WRESTLING REVOLUCION GRUPO

<b>7/4 - Arena Naucalpan
1. Seiya vs. Fulgore II
2. Astro Rey Jr. & Sky Angel vs. Alan Extreme & Fulgore I
3. Centvrion/Golden Magic/Saruman vs. Canis Lupis/Cerebro Negro/Imposible
4. Pantera/Las Traumas I y II vs. El Angel/Apolo Estrada Jr./Heddi Karaoui
5. Dinamic Black/Dr. Cerebro/Toscano vs. La Familia de Tijuana (Eterno/Super Nova/X-Fly)</b>

LEGEND PRODUCCIONES

7/20 - Arena Lopez Mateos
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Canek & L.A. Par-K

PROMOCIONES ACOSTA

7/20 - Arena Coliseo de Cordobes
1. Babe Star & Volador Sagrado vs. Sombra Negra & Super Orion
2. Anime & Lolita vs. Sexy Lady & Ludark Shaitan
3. Tony Acosta & Rocker Tri vs. Pantera & Super Orion Jr.
4. Duende Acosta/Ringo Acosta/Mascarita Divina vs. Demonio Rojo/Lasserman/Mini Psicosis
5. Drago & La Parka Jr. vs. Argos & Silver Kain

PROMOCIONES CANTU

<b>7/8 - Arena Cuatro Caminos de Nuevo Laredo
1. ?
2. Anubis/Dinastia/Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Chessman/Mini Psicosis/Mini Rio Bravo
3. La Jarochita/Lolita/Mari Apache vs. La Hiedra/Sexy Lady/Taya Valkyrie
4. Los Poderosos (Hombre sin Miedo/Kendor Jr./Sobredosis) vs. Machine Rocker/Mosco de la Merced/Soul Rocker
5. Cuervo/El Mesias/Ozz vs. Pirata Morgan/Hijo del Pirata Morgan/Pirata Morgan Jr.</b>

PROMOCIONES FELIX

7/13 - El Forum de Navojoa
1. ?
2. Pitbull vs. Star Dragon
3. Animaniac & Camaleon Negro vs. Kung Fu Panda & Venum Black Jr.
4. Lizmark Jr. & Super Muneco vs. Espectro Jr. & Fugitivo de Texas

PROMOCIONES JOSAGA

7/14 - Unidad Deportiva de Fortin
1. El Marquez & Marquez Jr. vs. Angel Negro & Vengador
2. Black Star/Spider Boy/Super Gorilla vs. Abismo Rider/Dr. Brian/Halcon Infernal
3. Loco Max/Super Tarin/Tauro de Creta/Jhonny Villalobos vs. Los Colombianos (Colombiano/Leon Dorado/Miserable/Ricky Ricon)
4. Black Soldier/Pandillero Loco/La Parkita vs. Estruendo/Infierno Negro/Mini Chessman
5. Angel del Futuro/Crazy Star/Drago vs. Destroyer/Ultimo Gladiador/Vulcano

PROMOCIONES JUBA

7/6 - Arena Juba de Reynosa
1. Diamante Blanco/El Furia/El Puma vs. King Monkey/El Pantera/Rey Scorpion
2. Jennifer Blake & Lolita vs. Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Lady
3. Ruleta Rusa: Hator/Imagen de Oro/Luminoso Jr./Maldicion/Sombra/Unico Jr. vs. Arkangel Jr./Imagen II/Perfil/Super Boy/Turok/Turok Jr.
4. Los Engendros de la Obscuridad (I/II/III) vs. Asterisco Jr./Kossmos/Magnifico
5. Caballera contra Caballera: Hijo del Zarzy vs. Rocker Boy
6. Caballera contra Caballera: Asterisco vs. Chessman

PROMOCIONES JUNIORS

7/17 - Auditorio Miguel Barragan de San Luis Potosi
1. Divino & La Jarochita vs. Maniaco & Lady Dinamita
2. Los Exoticos (Black Mamba/Pasion Kristal/Sexy Salazar) vs. Black Maravilla/Diablo Negro/Halcon Dorado
3. Aero Star/Argenis/Super Fly vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
4. Cuervo/Electroshock/Elegido vs. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown)
5. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesias vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Hijo del Texano

WORLD WRESTLING LEAGUE

7/7 - Arena Coliseo de Monterrey
1. ?
2. ??
3. Colt Cabana vs. ACH
4. Por la Copa Hector Garza: Team Mexico (Perro Aguayo Jr./Cibernetico/La Parka Jr.) vs. Team Puerto Rico (Apolo/Hercules Gomez/El Mesias)
5. Tommy Dreamer vs. Sabu
6. 4 Way Dance por el WWL Tag Titles: Los Mamitos (Mr. E & Sexy B) vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Dr. Wagner III vs. Heddi Karaoui & Zumbi vs. Eita & Tomahawk
7. Estelaris Jr./Hombre sin Miedo/Laredo Kid vs. Mascara Purpura/Ninja Jr./Rico Rodriguez
8. Ivelisse Velez vs. Taya Valkyrie
9. PWR Heavyweight Title: Blue Demon Jr. (c) vs. Big Daddy V
10. Mil Mascaras & Sicodelico Jr. vs. Los Villanos III y IV
11. WWL Heavyweight Title: Monster Pain (c) vs. Bobby Lashley

TIJUANA/BAJA CALIFORNIA

BAJA STARS WRESTLING

7/26 - Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Arandu/Pancho Cachondo/Rubi Gardenia vs. Angel Negro/Enfermero Jr./Shamu
5. Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Cien Caras Jr.
6. Atlantis vs. Ultimo Guerrero

UNITED STATES

FUERZA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

7/13 - National Western Complex in Denver, Colorado
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Hijo del Santo vs. L.A. Par-K

7/21 - Florentine Gardens in El Monte, California
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. vs. Angel Blanco Jr. & L.A. Par-K